163.172.13.221:14568 - Battlefield 1942 server from  France

IP:Port 163.172.13.221:14568
Version: v1.61
Players:
27 of 48
Location:  France
Added: 8 months ago
Information updated: 1 minit 20 seconds ago
 
Map: essen
essen




Are you the game server owner?
If so, сlaim this server!
And add more information about this server!



 
Position: 263 / 4617
Points: 226

Player nameScoreKillsDeathsPing
Peace Duke66574021
Lord Adrian SK20172857
asd1021051554
GIONNI PEPPE44443038
Thiago131010222
emil fra lonneberga63512649
Pesky Monkey15181587
ZSU 23-420171566
Superdan20142521
Horz912852
Heathen10101038
marshall4747777280
kiraly117212
Ajo000161
Player nameScoreKillsDeathsPing
BFSoldier30122365
Jack Steam45331535
Pan Boozowski41381075
Bock33271432
Omen371627106
Manuel Noriega31251833
DIMON 5728131962
NORICUM(BG)16131739
Requestin HOHA support1013619
GOD1648253
COLOBOK44391
Andro85294
LoneWolf63147

active_mods   xpack1, xpack2
allied_team_ratio   1
allow_nose_cam   yes
auto_balance_teams   off
averagefps   0
axis_team_ratio   1
bandwidth_choke_limit   0
content_check   1
cpu   2400
dedicated   2
external_view   on
free_camera   off
game_start_delay   60s
gameid   xpack2
gamemode   openplaying
gamename   bfield1942
gametype   conquest
gamever   v1.61
hit_indicator   on
hostname   SiMPLE | RtR+SW [FRA]
hostport   14568
kickback   0%
kickback_on_splash   0%
mapid   XPack2
mapname   essen
maxplayers   48
name_tag_distance   600
name_tag_distance_scope   600
number_of_rounds   1
numplayers   27
password   0
reservedslots   0
roundtime   2520
roundtimeremain   453
soldier_friendly_fire   100%
soldier_friendly_fire_on_splash   100%
spawn_delay   6s
spawn_wave_time   6s
status   3
sv_punkbuster   0
ticket_ratio   240%
tickets1   67
tickets2   384
time_limit   42
tk_mode   punish
unpure_mods   
vehicle_friendly_fire   100%
vehicle_friendly_fire_on_splash   100%
version   v1.61
encoding_detected   ASCII




Dark design Light design
1. Options:





























2. Save

Online players by time

Players statistics for 24 hours

This function is available only to servers with Premium points.